FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 9769221

nr 976 9221

GATE-LEG TABLE

pine wood, length: 22+ 2x48, width: 118 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

Furu, längd: 22+ 2x48, djup: 118 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 800

Monday August 24 2015
at 20:18:20